Lost Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we can't find information for. Click here to send any information you may have on lost alumni.

Total Records: 201

Joseph E. Randle '17
Willis P. Tippett '19
John W. Selph, Jr '20
William W. Anderson, Jr '22
Robert J. Hunter, Jr '22
Albin C. Tipton, Jr '27
Dr Albert S. Warren '33
Willie B. Wheeler '36
James D. Lewers, Jr '38
George W. Close, IV '40
Lon L. Keith, Jr '43
William D. Hume '43
Nelson T. Howe '43
Marc Gardner '44
Joseph E. Porter '45
Albert S. Reynolds Jr '45
Herman E. Hale '45
Robert C. Adams '45
Dwaine E. Gullett '45
William L. Gault '46
James K. Steele '46
James E. Maher '46
LT COL Page B. Stanley '46
Athlyn E. Willingham '47
William E. Brandenburg '47
Knox D. Lefler '47
Jack K. Whitman '47
English S. Lusby '47
Robert O. Young '48
Milton Z. Kafoglis '48
Robert D. Seay '48
Robert L. Duff '48
Edward K. Wolfe '50
Robert C. Mulligan '50
Charles H. Cole '50
Ben D. Baird '51
James A. Carter '51
William P. Gregory '51
David R. Mc Dowell '51
1LT Larry B. Aichen '53
Leonard K. Nave '53
LTC William H. Rees USAF(Ret) '54
COL Matt A. Roberts '55
William O. Richardson '55
Philip H. Brawner '55
John D. Hughes '56
John T. Sullivan MD '56
Hugh D. Dening '57
George E. Moore, III '57
Ralph L. Reynolds '57
Robert P. Wainscott '58
John P. Kent '58
Donald E. Coleman '58
Edward Y. Mason, Jr '59
Samuel E. Comodari '59
Jerry R. Mitchell '60
William C. White '61
Carl K. Marling '61
Lanny D. Myers '61
Jimmie L. Barr '61
David C. Niles '61
James D. Ennis '61
John W. Conner '61
James G. Stathis '61
James R. Dillon '62
Joseph T. Durkin '62
James M. Herscha '63
Michael E. Deitsch Sr '63
Coleman C. Molloy III '63
Michael T. Meredith '63
Michael D. Johnson Esq '63
Thomas H. Baron '63
Barry B. Sclar Sr '63
Jerry K. Lupton '63
Thomas C. Wooldridge '64
James E. Eyssen '64
Elmer G. Charles '64
Charles T. Dues '64
Thomas H. Anderson '65
Jimmie R. Swanagin '65
Richard H. Rapp '66
Dr Gary L. Brickler '67
Oscar G. House '67
Daniel Vartabedian '67
James W. Hogg '67
Jeffrey P. Cobb '67
Rev Michael P. Milliken '67
Frank M. Houpt '68
Thomas A. Laird '68
John A. McIntosh III '69
James F. Davis '69
Christopher R. McCleary '70
John B. Mc Whorter '70
Thomas H. Scott '70
Harvey W. Daniels '71
Thomas E. McLaughlin Jr '71
John F. Kouka '71
Michael A. Martin '71
Ned Sickle '72
Gary C. Arnold '72
Donald D. Thomas '73
Richard C. Neubert '76
Ray A. Hislope '76
Karl L. Beilman '76
Kevin J. Cagney '78
Neal M. Brown '79
Gregory S. Friend '80
James A. Giese '80
Bernard P. Kruse '81
Donald E. Sullivan '82
Paul E. Redfield '82
Alan K. Dant '82
Bradley M. Fleming '82
2LT Mark T. Miller '82
Robert J. Herrmann '83
Charles T. Carroll '84
Larry C. Cooper '84
Randall J. De Losh '84
John F. O'Bryan '85
Christopher W. Schade '85
Jeffrey T. Baltas '86
Ronald T. Turner '87
Bradford W. Hacker '87
Michael T. Sizemore '87
Lars T. Finneseth '88
Chris M. Downie '89
Charles M. Jordan '89
Jason A. Garner '91
Christopher M. Evans '91
William J. Birge '92
John Madden '93
Ryan K. Baker '95
Hubert P. Griffin III '98
Brian M. Baker '98
Timothy M. Guillaume '98
Kyle W. Knapp '98
Colin S. Randall '00
Brad R. Giska '00
Scott A. Massa '01
Joshua D. Collett '01
Brennan T. Jones '01
Kyle E. Hartford '01
James E. McCubbin '02
Kyle T. Hobbs '02
Andrew E. Vogt '03
James P. Deaton '03
Kevin M. Scherrer '03
Clifton M. Hicks '04
Trent C. Peake '04
Benjamin B. Jones '04
Dex R. Reese '04
Shane W. Byrne '05
Nicholas R. Schweitzer '05
Samuel W. Kemmer Jr. '05
Richard A. Horsfall, III '05
Waitman L. Taylor '05
Kelly R. Matney '05
Daniel R. Charles '05
Michael N. Williamson '06
Garrett C. Debernardi '06
Kyle A. Basta '06
Richard P. Hudspeth '06
James Tyler Clarke '07
Wesley T. Adams '07
Christopher R. Pennington '07
Zachary S. Lathram '07
Matt E. Fleming '07
Thomas Chad Thompson '07
Tucker E. Jackson '08
Matthew J. Curtin '08
Jacob Bennett Sims '08
Patrick B. Hollowell II '08
Frank T. Wells '08
John W. Harris Jr. '09
George P. Ratterman '09
John B. Rockwell '09
Jordan D. Daniel '09
Judson C. Pitman '09
Jack T. Leopardo '09
Matthew A. Kreutzer '09
Porter L. Ramsey V '10
Richard L. Mudd '10
Scott W. Armistead '10
James T. Woford '11
Jeffery D. Walsh '11
John M. Sither '11
Gregory P. Osif '11
James Allen Harris '12
Mr. William John Yung, V '12
Justin Daniel Brockman '12
Mr. Michael Jonathan Garrett '12
Peter Edward Locken, IV '13
Zachary Lyle Pitman '13
Zachary Alan Brown '13
Mitchell Cullen Dee '13
Nicholas Jacob Brown '13
Richard Wayne Whitford, Jr '13
Samuel James Rusher '13
Jordan Richard Hassel '14
Matt J. Daprile '15
Jay Young '15