Recruitment Banner

Lost Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we can't find information for. Click here to send any information you may have on lost alumni.

Total Records: 227

Herman E. Hale '45
Robert C. Adams '45
Joseph E. Porter '45
James K. Steele '46
James E. Maher '46
Harold G. Mullins '46
Athlyn E. Willingham '47
William E. Brandenburg '47
Knox D. Lefler '47
English S. Lusby '47
Jack K. Whitman '47
Robert D. Seay '48
Robert O. Young '48
Robert L. Duff '48
Edward K. Wolfe '50
Charles H. Cole '50
Ben D. Baird '51
James A. Carter '51
William P. Gregory '51
David R. Mc Dowell '51
1LT Larry B. Aichen '53
Leonard K. Nave '53
Delanore L. Cannon '53
LTC William H. Rees USAF(Ret) '54
William A. Eckerle '54
Philip H. Brawner '55
William O. Richardson '55
COL Matt A. Roberts '55
John T. Sullivan MD '56
George E. Moore, III '57
Hugh D. Dening '57
Robert J. Lewis '57
Ralph L. Reynolds '57
Robert P. Wainscott '58
John P. Kent '58
Donald E. Coleman '58
Samuel E. Comodari '59
Edward Y. Mason, Jr '59
Jerry R. Mitchell '60
Carl K. Marling '61
William C. White '61
Jimmie L. Barr '61
James D. Ennis '61
Lanny D. Myers '61
David C. Niles '61
James G. Stathis '61
Joseph T. Durkin '62
James R. Dillon '62
Jerry K. Lupton '63
Michael E. Deitsch Sr '63
Thomas H. Baron '63
Kenneth F. Kempel '63
James M. Herscha '63
Michael D. Johnson Esq '63
Randall J. Points '63
Barry B. Sclar Sr '63
Coleman C. Molloy III '63
Michael T. Meredith '63
Charles T. Dues '64
Elmer G. Charles '64
James E. Eyssen '64
Thomas C. Wooldridge '64
Thomas H. Anderson '65
Jimmie R. Swanagin '65
Richard H. Rapp '66
Daniel Vartabedian '67
Dr Gary L. Brickler '67
Rev Michael P. Milliken '67
Oscar G. House '67
Jeffrey P. Cobb '67
Thomas D. McCarty '68
Frank M. Houpt '68
Thomas A. Laird '68
John A. McIntosh III '69
James F. Davis '69
John B. Mc Whorter '70
John R. Moore '70
Thomas H. Scott '70
MAJ James N. Mc Whorter '71
Thomas E. McLaughlin Jr '71
Michael A. Martin '71
Ned Sickle '72
Gary C. Arnold '72
Donald D. Thomas '73
Darrell W. Smith '74
Ray A. Hislope '76
Richard C. Neubert '76
Karl L. Beilman '76
Kevin J. Cagney '78
John S. Barton '79
Gregory S. Friend '80
James A. Giese '80
Bernard P. Kruse '81
Barry S. Gleason '82
Alan K. Dant '82
Donald E. Sullivan '82
2LT Mark T. Miller '82
Paul E. Redfield '82
Bradley M. Fleming '82
Robert J. Herrmann '83
Larry C. Cooper '84
Randall J. De Losh '84
Charles T. Carroll '84
John F. O'Bryan '85
Christopher W. Schade '85
Tony K. Schumann '86
Jeffrey T. Baltas '86
Bradford W. Hacker '87
David McSwain '87
William W. Brown '87
Ronald T. Turner '87
Michael T. Sizemore '87
Thomas B. Shaffer '88
Lars T. Finneseth '88
Alfred E. Coleman, Jr '88
Charles M. Jordan '89
Chris M. Downie '89
Christopher M. Evans '91
Timothy M. McGowan '91
Jason A. Garner '91
Troy B. Graybeal '92
South S. Sigler '92
William J. Birge '92
John Madden '93
Alton L. Webb '94
Brad Anthony Nelson '95
Ryan K. Baker '95
Timothy M. Guillaume '98
Joseph D. Fay '98
Brian M. Baker '98
Colin S. Randall '00
William Edward Messer '00
Brad R. Giska '00
Nathaniel J. Stein '00
Kyle E. Hartford '01
Brennan T. Jones '01
Lucas D. Spraggs '01
Joshua D. Collett '01
Scott A. Massa '01
Robert J. Sobolewski '02
Kyle T. Hobbs '02
Daniel Bryan Thomas '02
Jonathan T. Wilham '02
Jeremy Clark McWhorter '02
James E. McCubbin '02
Andrew E. Vogt '03
James P. Deaton '03
Kevin M. Scherrer '03
Blake E. Warren '03
Dex R. Reese '04
Kyle P. Zaber '04
Tyler Allen Ball '04
Trent C. Peake '04
Clifton M. Hicks '04
Chris B. Gilles '04
Daniel R. Charles '05
Kelly R. Matney '05
Waitman L. Taylor '05
Richard A. Horsfall, III '05
Samuel W. Kemmer Jr. '05
Shane W. Byrne '05
Garrett C. Debernardi '06
Michael N. Williamson '06
Kyle A. Basta '06
Richard P. Hudspeth '06
Wesley T. Adams '07
Matt E. Fleming '07
Thomas Chad Thompson '07
Christopher R. Pennington '07
Frank T. Wells '08
Michael A. Southall '08
Patrick B. Hollowell II '08
Tucker E. Jackson '08
Matthew J. Curtin '08
Jacob Bennett Sims '08
Robert H. Cleveland II '09
John W. Harris Jr. '09
Jack T. Leopardo '09
Jordan D. Daniel '09
Brian R. Howard '09
George P. Ratterman '09
Matthew A. Kreutzer '09
John B. Rockwell '09
Daniel J. White '09
Richard L. Mudd '10
Scott W. Armistead '10
Porter L. Ramsey V '10
Jonathan C. Mudd '10
Nicholas J. Adams '11
James T. Woford '11
Luke Purdue '11
Gregory P. Osif '11
Jeffery D. Walsh '11
John M. Sither '11
James Allen Harris '12
Mr. Michael Jonathan Garrett '12
Justin Daniel Brockman '12
Mr. William John Yung, V '12
Zachary Alan Brown '13
Richard Wayne Whitford, Jr '13
Nicholas Jacob Brown '13
Mitchell Cullen Dee '13
Peter Edward Locken, IV '13
Casey Ratterman '14
Jordan Richard Hassel '14
Jacob Johnson '14
Clayton Etheridge '15
Jay Young '15
Matt J. Daprile '15
Sal Nalli '16
Juan Gonzalez '16
Angel Sandoval '16
Tristan Carlo '16
Andy Balderas '17
Taylor Wilson '18
Mr. Terry L. McPherson
Brett Santo Laplaca
Patrick Keene Clements
Thomas Bryan
Michael Christopher Goodman
Zach Griffin
Brandon W Gruber
Brian J. Gatchel
Mr. Daniel Wallace Honeycutt
Mr. John P. Hamilton
Cliff Michael Hicks
Tom Bohannon